ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43250)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :