ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43251)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :