ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43252)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:45 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :