ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR00:25 (Day 2)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :