ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43254)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :