ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)10
8KOTRKORATTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)14
10ABUAMBATTUR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)17
12ANNRANNANUR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)18
13AVDAVADI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)24
15PABPATTABIRAM00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR00:55 (Day 2)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :