ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43256)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :