ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:05 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :