ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43260)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :