ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)6
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)10
5ABUAMBATTUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)16
6TITIRUNINRAVUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)29
7TRLTIRUVALLUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)42
8KBTKADAMBATTUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
9TOTIRUVALANGADU06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)58
10AJJARAKKONAM07:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :