ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43402)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:40 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :