ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 21:02:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM07:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :