ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL06:25 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :