ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43405)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM08:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :