ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:08:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :