ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM10:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :