ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 14:28:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM10:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :