ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS FAST (43408)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS FAST (43408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS FAST (43408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)27
10SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)33
11VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)59
12PERPERAMBUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)63
13BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)67
14MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :