ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS FAST (43410)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS FAST (43410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS FAST (43410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
14AVDAVADI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)44
16PERPERAMBUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)44
17BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)47
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:00 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :