ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:14:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM13:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :