ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 15:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM13:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :