ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43412)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :