ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM14:40 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :