ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:46:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM15:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :