ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43418)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :