ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:19:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43419)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM18:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :