ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43420)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :