ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM19:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :