ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :