ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:57:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL18:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :