ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:59:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM20:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :