ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 12:19:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43426)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :