ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43427)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM20:40 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :