ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43428)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:40 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :