ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)1
3PERPERAMBUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)7
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)11
5ABUAMBATTUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)17
6TITIRUNINRAVUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)31
7TRLTIRUVALLUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)43
8KBTKADAMBATTUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)49
9TOTIRUVALANGADU20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)60
10AJJARAKKONAM21:10 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :