ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43430)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :