ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43431)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM21:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :