ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)10
5ABUAMBATTUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
6TITIRUNINRAVUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)29
7TRLTIRUVALLUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)42
8KBTKADAMBATTUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)47
9TOTIRUVALANGADU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)58
10AJJARAKKONAM21:30 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :