ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43434)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:25 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :