ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM23:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :