ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :