ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM00:15 (Day 2)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :