ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:30 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :