ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI06:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :