ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43502)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:50 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :