ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI09:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :