ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:35:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource06:25 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:50 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :