ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI12:20 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :