ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43507)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI14:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :