ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :