ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 08:08:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :