ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43509)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI16:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :