ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:50 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :