ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 23:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource14:25 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :